All Skippers

Name Score
Stev W. Worthy Hurler Thumbnail for Stev W.'s skip.
Emily N. Expert Stone tosser Thumbnail for Emily N.'s skip.
Mathew R. Electric Enthusiast Thumbnail for Mathew R.'s skip.
Ryan F. Adequate Stone tosser Thumbnail for Ryan F.'s skip.
joe L. Talented Skipper Thumbnail for joe L.'s skip.
LeDiva C. Middling Winger Thumbnail for LeDiva C.'s skip.
Jim G. Worthy Stone tosser Thumbnail for Jim G.'s skip.
Ian S. Professional Enthusiast Thumbnail for Ian S.'s skip.
Clayton G. Fresh-Faced Skipper Thumbnail for Clayton G.'s skip.
Arlene S. Remarkable Stone skipper Thumbnail for Arlene S.'s skip.
Jim B. Professional Lake wizard Thumbnail for Jim B.'s skip.
Visit S. Apprentice Chucker Thumbnail for Visit S.'s skip.
Kevin S. Worthy Stone skipper Thumbnail for Kevin S.'s skip.
Vikram L. Expert Lake wizard Thumbnail for Vikram L.'s skip.
Becky L. Apprentice Chucker Thumbnail for Becky L.'s skip.
David S. Professional Stone skipper Thumbnail for David S.'s skip.
Chris F. Worthy Skipper Thumbnail for Chris F.'s skip.
Brandon F. Brilliant Mountaineer Thumbnail for Brandon F.'s skip.
Trevor L. Master Chucker Thumbnail for Trevor L.'s skip.
Alex P. Electric Thrower Thumbnail for Alex P.'s skip.
Linda H. Middling Stone tosser Thumbnail for Linda H.'s skip.
Mark S. All Star Skipper Thumbnail for Mark S.'s skip.
Dustin D. Adequate Lake wizard Thumbnail for Dustin D.'s skip.
Seth B. Brilliant Lake wizard Thumbnail for Seth B.'s skip.
Brandon F. Talented Stone skipper Thumbnail for Brandon F.'s skip.
Charlie S. Electric Thrower Thumbnail for Charlie S.'s skip.
Jessa R. Worthy Thrower Thumbnail for Jessa R.'s skip.
Vincent W. Rookie Hurler Thumbnail for Vincent W.'s skip.
Dave R. Adequate Chucker Thumbnail for Dave R.'s skip.
Gwen W. Top Chucker Thumbnail for Gwen W.'s skip.
Asheley R. Brilliant Winger Thumbnail for Asheley R.'s skip.
John B. Electric Hurler Thumbnail for John B.'s skip.
Chris K. Remarkable Enthusiast Thumbnail for Chris K.'s skip.
Gregg B. Smooth Skipper Thumbnail for Gregg B.'s skip.
c P. Middling Stone skipper Thumbnail for c P.'s skip.
Eileen M. Smooth Mountaineer Thumbnail for Eileen M.'s skip.
Rob P. Electric Stone skipper Thumbnail for Rob P.'s skip.
Aly S. Adequate Stone tosser Thumbnail for Aly S.'s skip.
Scott J. Master Stone tosser Thumbnail for Scott J.'s skip.
Tim M. Professional Hurler Thumbnail for Tim M.'s skip.
Kimberly B. Middling Mountaineer Thumbnail for Kimberly B.'s skip.
Jen M. Expert Lake wizard Thumbnail for Jen M.'s skip.
Aryan A. Adequate Stone tosser Thumbnail for Aryan A.'s skip.
James K. Brilliant Winger Thumbnail for James K.'s skip.
michael N. Rookie Skipper Thumbnail for michael N.'s skip.
Gleb D. Smooth Thrower Thumbnail for Gleb D.'s skip.
Wes S. Adequate Stone skipper Thumbnail for Wes S.'s skip.
Vincent W. All Star Skipper Thumbnail for Vincent W.'s skip.
Martin M. Expert Mountaineer Thumbnail for Martin M.'s skip.
Sara N. Novice Hurler Thumbnail for Sara N.'s skip.
Adrian S. Expert Stone skipper Thumbnail for Adrian S.'s skip.
Guillermo P. Master Stone tosser Thumbnail for Guillermo P.'s skip.
Mathew R. Smooth Chucker Thumbnail for Mathew R.'s skip.
Craig M. Worthy Lake wizard Thumbnail for Craig M.'s skip.
Vincent Z. Professional Mountaineer Thumbnail for Vincent Z.'s skip.
Josh M. Rookie Stone skipper Thumbnail for Josh M.'s skip.
Vincent W. Upstart Skipper Thumbnail for Vincent W.'s skip.
Daniel K. Electric Lake wizard Thumbnail for Daniel K.'s skip.
Terry B. Worthy Stone tosser Thumbnail for Terry B.'s skip.
Ann S. Electric Stone skipper Thumbnail for Ann S.'s skip.